Seria B3
Etapa 1
Corvinul - Olimpia Satu-Mare 2 - 2
UTA - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii 1 - 1
Minerul Lupeni - Liberty Oradea 2 - 0
Apulum - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 1
Gloria Bistriţa II - FC Bihor Oradea 0 - 4
U Cluj - FCM Resita 2 - 1
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - Armătura Zalău 0 - 0
CFR Timişoara - Unirea Dej 2 - 1
Etapa 2
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Corvinul 2 - 2
Liberty Oradea - UTA 0 - 0
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Minerul Lupeni 1 - 1
FC Bihor Oradea - Apulum 3 - 0
FCM Resita - Gloria Bistriţa II 0 - 0
Armătura Zalău - U Cluj 0 - 3
Unirea Dej - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare 5 - 0
Olimpia Satu-Mare - CFR Timişoara 0 - 1
Etapa 3
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Olimpia Satu-Mare 2 - 1
Corvinul - Liberty Oradea 1 - 2
UTA - Gaz Metan Mediaş 0 - 2
Minerul Lupeni - FC Bihor Oradea 1 - 0
Apulum - FCM Resita 0 - 0
Gloria Bistriţa II - Armătura Zalău 2 - 0
U Cluj - Unirea Dej 0 - 0
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - CFR Timişoara 3 - 0
Etapa 4
Liberty Oradea - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Gaz Metan Mediaş - CS Deva
FC Bihor Oradea - UTA
Tricotaje Ineu - Minerul Lupeni
Armătura Zalău - Apulum
Unirea Dej - Gloria Bistriţa II
CFR Timişoara - U Cluj
Olimpia Satu-Mare - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
Etapa 5
Liberty Oradea - Olimpia Satu-Mare
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Gaz Metan Mediaş
CS Deva - FC Bihor Oradea
UTA - Tricotaje Ineu
Minerul Lupeni - Armătura Zalău
Apulum - Unirea Dej
Gloria Bistriţa II - CFR Timişoara
U Cluj - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
Etapa 6
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Liberty Oradea
FC Bihor Oradea - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Tricotaje Ineu - CS Deva
Armătura Zalău - UTA
Unirea Dej - Minerul Lupeni
CFR Timişoara - Apulum
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - Gloria Bistriţa II
Olimpia Satu-Mare - U Cluj
Etapa 7
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Olimpia Satu-Mare
Liberty Oradea - FC Bihor Oradea
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Tricotaje Ineu
CS Deva - Armătura Zalău
UTA - Unirea Dej
Minerul Lupeni - CFR Timişoara
Apulum - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
Gloria Bistriţa II - U Cluj
Etapa 8
FC Bihor Oradea - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Tricotaje Ineu - Liberty Oradea
Armătura Zalău - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Unirea Dej - CS Deva
CFR Timişoara - UTA
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - Minerul Lupeni
U Cluj - Apulum
Olimpia Satu-Mare - Gloria Bistriţa II
Etapa 9
Olimpia Satu-Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Tricotaje Ineu
Liberty Oradea - Armătura Zalău
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Unirea Dej
CS Deva - CFR Timişoara
UTA - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
Minerul Lupeni - U Cluj
Apulum - Gloria Bistriţa II
Etapa 10
Tricotaje Ineu - FC Bihor Oradea
Armătura Zalău - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Unirea Dej - Liberty Oradea
CFR Timişoara - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - CS Deva
U Cluj - UTA
Gloria Bistriţa II - Minerul Lupeni
Apulum - Olimpia Satu-Mare
Etapa 11
Olimpia Satu-Mare - Tricotaje Ineu
FC Bihor Oradea - Armătura Zalău
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Unirea Dej
Liberty Oradea - CFR Timişoara
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
CS Deva - U Cluj
UTA - Gloria Bistriţa II
Minerul Lupeni - Apulum
Etapa 12
Armătura Zalău - Tricotaje Ineu
Unirea Dej - FC Bihor Oradea
CFR Timişoara - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - Liberty Oradea
U Cluj - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Gloria Bistriţa II - CS Deva
Apulum - UTA
Minerul Lupeni - Olimpia Satu-Mare
Etapa 13
Olimpia Satu-Mare - Armătura Zalău
Tricotaje Ineu - Unirea Dej
FC Bihor Oradea - CFR Timişoara
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
Liberty Oradea - U Cluj
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Gloria Bistriţa II
CS Deva - Apulum
UTA - Minerul Lupeni
Etapa 14
Unirea Dej - Armătura Zalău
CFR Timişoara - Tricotaje Ineu
Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare - FC Bihor Oradea
U Cluj - Gaz Metan Mediaş
Gloria Bistriţa II - Liberty Oradea
Apulum - Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii
Minerul Lupeni - CS Deva
UTA - Olimpia Satu-Mare
Etapa 15
Olimpia Satu-Mare - Unirea Dej
Armătura Zalău - CFR Timişoara
Tricotaje Ineu - Unirea Sīnnicolaul Mare
FC Bihor Oradea - U Cluj
Gaz Metan Mediaş - Gloria Bistriţa II
Liberty Oradea - Apulum
Industria Sīrmei Cīmpia-Turzii - Minerul Lupeni
CS Deva - UTA
__________________