Etapa 1
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Metalul Reșița
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Aug 30, 2014 11:00 CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)
Etapa 2
Sep 5, 2014 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Sep 6, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS Mioveni (AG)
Sep 6, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - CS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Sep 6, 2014 11:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH)
Sep 6, 2014 11:00 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa
Sep 6, 2014 11:00 ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Etapa 3
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - CS Metalul Reșița
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)
Sep 13, 2014 11:00 CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Etapa 4
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Mioveni (AG)
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH)
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa
Sep 20, 2014 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Etapa 5
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Sep 27, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Etapa 6
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS Metalul Reșița
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Mioveni (AG)
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) - CS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 CS FC Caransebes (CS) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH)
Oct 4, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Etapa 7
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Oct 11, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa
Etapa 8
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) - CS Metalul Reșița
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Mioveni (AG)
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - CS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Oct 15, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Etapa 9
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa
Oct 18, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH)
Etapa 10
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT) - CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM)
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV) - CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH)
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 CS FC Caransebes (CS) - CS Metalul Reșița
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa - CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL)
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH) - CS Mioveni (AG)
Oct 25, 2014 11:00 CS Soimii Pancota (AR) - ACS Poli Timisoara (TM)
Etapa 11
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 CS Mioveni (AG) - CS Soimii Pancota (AR)
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea (VL) - AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina (PH)
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 CS Metalul Reșița - ACS Corona 2010 Brasov - echipa retrasa
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 CS FC Bihor Oradea (BH) - CS FC Caransebes (CS)
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 CS FC Olimpia 2010 (SM) - CS Unirea Târlungeni (BV)
Nov 1, 2014 11:00 ACS Poli Timisoara (TM) - ACS FC Olt Slatina (OT)