gabilove
9th November 2003, 12:53
China 2003
Siemens Jia A 2003
Table
1.Shanghai International 20 11 6 3 26-13 39
2.Shanghai Shenhua SVA 20 11 4 5 38-24 37
3.Dalian Shide 21 10 7 4 33-19 37
4.Shenzhen Jianlibao 21 9 10 2 26-12 37
5.Yunnan Hongta 21 9 7 5 23-16 34
6.Shenyang Ginde 20 7 8 5 22-20 29
7.Shandong Luneng Taishan 20 7 7 6 25-24 28
8.Qingdao Beilaite 21 8 3 10 30-37 27
9.Tianjin Kangshifu 21 6 8 7 26-28 26
10.Sichuan Guancheng 20 6 7 7 27-28 25
11.Liaoning Zhongshun 21 5 8 8 25-29 23
12.Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 20 5 7 8 18-22 22
13.Beijing Hyundai Cars 21 4 7 10 22-22 19
14.Army August 1st Xiangtan 20 5 4 11 16-39 19
15.Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 21 2 5 14 22-46 11
Name changes
Army August 1st Zhenbang have become Army August 1st Xiangtan
Beijing Guoan have become Beijing Hyundai Cars
Chongqing Lifan have become Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
Liaoning Bird have become Liaoning and then became Beijing Sanyaun
after round 4; after round 6 they became Lianoning Zhongshun and
they moved to Fushun after round 11
Qingdao Hademen have become Qingdao Beilaite
Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance have become Shenzhen Jianlibao
Sichuan Dahe have become Sichuan Guancheng
Tianjin Teda have become Tianjin Kangshifu
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili become Shanghai International after round 18
Round 1
[Mar 15]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-0 Qingdao Beilaite
[Qi Hong 54]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Tiago 34; Ayew 20]
[Mar 16]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Ma Chen 4]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-0 Liaoning
[Lu Jiang 9, Da Silva 20]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-0 Sichuan Guancheng
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-2 Yunnan Hongta
[Li Xiaopeng 20, Campara 86; Zhu Guanghui 12, Pittaluga 44]
[Mar 20]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Hao Haidong 45pen; Wang Sheng 7og]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue bye
Round 2
[Mar 22]
Liaoning 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Xu Liang 65]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Andre Santos 3; Huang Yong 17]
[Mar 23]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Cuevas 78]
Shenyang Ginde 2-0 Dalian Shide
[Yan Song 22og, Ayew 69]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Pantelic 10]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Yu Genwei 28; Nagorniak 73, Han Peng 82]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Yang Wei 27]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA bye
Round 3
[Mar 26]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Sun Xianbo 70, Li Kun 90; Kiniambi 45]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
Dalian Shide 3-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Hao Haidong 56, 68, Li Ming 80pen; Palacios 78]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-3 Yunnan Hongta
[Sun Zhi 56, Zhu Guanghui 68, Schumacher 88]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 1-3 Qingdao Beilaite
[Kiriakov 90; Petrovic 4, Vukoja 21, Qu Bo 62]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 4-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Du Wei 28, Albertz 45pen, Zhang Yuning 50, Martinez 90; Ayew 36]
[Mar 27]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-1 Liaoning
[Tiago 40, Li Yi 79; Zhao Junzhe 56]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili bye
Round 4
[Mar 29]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Petrovic 24, Zhang Weihua 28; Yao Xia 70og]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-3 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Jovanovic 74; Martinez 34, 53, Zhang Yuning 87]
[Mar 30]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Gao Weili 66]
Liaoning 0-1 Dalian Shide
[Hao Haidong 22]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 3-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Kola 41, Chen Liang 76, Wang Yun 90]
Tianjin Kangshifu 4-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Jorgeao 33, Zhang Shuo 68, Chi Rongliang 74, Han Yanming 87;
Liu Zhengkun 15]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Pittaluga 90pen; Li Weifeng 53]
Shenyang Ginde bye
NB Liaoning were renamed Beijing Sanyuan after this round
Round 5
[Apr 4]
Dalian Shide 0-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Apr 5]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-2 Chongqing Xinganjue
[Marcos Ozias 23, Da Silva 74; Hajji 26, Wei Xin 65]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Song Lihui 6, Kiriakov 10; Cuevas 83]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-0 Beijing Sanyuan
[Vasov 41, Martinez 75, Qu Shengqing 90]
Shenyang Ginde 1-0 Sichuan Guancheng
[Du Ping 28]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Li Yi 33, 79; Jorgeao 71, Zhang Shuo 82]
[Apr 14]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 4-5 Qingdao Beilaite
[Stoinev 35, Chen Jun 44, 49, 74; Petrovic 10, Yao Xia 13,
Luiz Bonfim 19, Vukoja 32, Zhang Weihua 61]
Army August 1st Xiangtan bye
Round 6
[Apr 9]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Beijing Sanyuan 3-2 Shenyang Ginde
[Wang Xinxin 48, Li Jinyu 61, 68; Ayew 74, Qu Nannan 90]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 2-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Qiu Weiguo 13, Gao Weili 82]
Qingdao Beilaite 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Qi Hong 5]
Yunnan Hongta 2-0 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Schumacher 18, Liu Yue 59]
[Aug 14]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Peng 13, Yan Song 88]
Sichuan Guancheng bye
NB Beijing Sanyuan renamed Liaoning Zhongshun and will move to Fushun
from round 11
Round 7
[Jul 2]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 2-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Liu Junwei 35, Huang Yong 42]
Dalian Shide 6-2 Qingdao Beilaite
[Hao Haidong 15pen, Li Ming 53, Jankovic 60pen, 79, Yan Song 73,
Wang Peng 90; Vukoja 25, Andre Santos 66pen]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Sun Feng 66; Shen Si 87]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 4-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Qu Shengqing 59, 87, Martinez 74, Albertz 83; Chi Rongliang 39]
Shenyang Ginde 0-0 Yunnan Hongta
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Yang Chen 4, Tiago 41; Yang Siyuan 51]
[Jul 3]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-2 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Pantelic 56pen, Feng Xiaoting 76; Lu Gang 29, Li Jinyu 32]
Shandong Luneng Taishan bye
Round 8
[Jul 5]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-0 Dalian Shide
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Ze Alcino 42pen; Tiago 37]
[Jul 6]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-4 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Renato 15, Wang Changqing 44, Wang Zhenxing 88, Paulista 90]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Yao Li 71; Martinez 67, 72]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 0-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
Tianjin Kangshifu 2-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Cao Yang 43, 61; Du Ping 50]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Pittaluga 49pen; Palacios 28]
Liaoning Zhongshun bye
Round 9
[Jul 12]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-0 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Petkovic 35, Martinez 66, Zhang Yuning 89]
[Jul 13]
Dalian Shide 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Hao Haidong 68, Wang Sheng 82; Bula 62]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 3-3 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Zhu Yongsheng 33, 63, Renato 65; Li Xiaopeng 16, Shu Chang 20, Ouedec 85]
Shenyang Ginde 0-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Andre Santos 22pen]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 5-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Oyewole 19, Lajenovic 36, Li Yi 59, 77, Zheng Zhi 75]
Sichuan Guancheng 0-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Cao Yang 12, Yu Genwei 60]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Schumacher 87; Li Jinyu 24]
Beijing Hyundai Cars bye
Round 10
[Jul 16]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Li Yao 72, Yan Song 82]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 3-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Zhang Shuai 14, Da Silva 51. Yang Pu 70]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Chen Yao 85]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-3 Sichuan Guancheng
[Gao Ming 41; Jovanovic 40, Yang Pengfeng 54, Zou Yougen 85]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 0-2 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Li Yi 75, Zheng Zhi 90]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Ze Alcino 23, Cuevas 50; Wang Ke 55]
[Jul 17]
Tianjin Kangshifu 3-3 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Kerekes 60, Yu Genwei 67, Jorgeao 90; Wang Liang 62, Wang Xinxin 82,
Li Jinyu 89]
Yunnan Hongta bye
Round 11
[Jul 19]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Ayew 82; Bula 75]
[Jul 20]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Hao Haidong 47; Deng Cheng 48]
Liaoning Zhongshun 3-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Wang Xinxin 18, Li Jinyu 22, 64; Luiz Bonfim 36]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-3 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Zhang Yuning 2; Huang Yong 33, Sui Dongliang 42, Lu Bofei 50]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Zhang Xinxin 90]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-2 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Feng Xiaoting 11, Palacios 29; Li Guoxu 72, Xie Hui 76]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Li Yue 79]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli bye
Round 12
[Jul 25]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Yunnan Hongta
[Gao Ming 27; Sun Zhi 44, Schumacher 69]
[Jul 26]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-2 Dalian Shide
[Xu Yunlong 24, Da Silva 52; Bajcetic 45, Li Yao 84]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Xin 5; Zhao Junzhe 74]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Ze Alcino 11pen, Ivan 68; Palacios 26]
[Jul 27]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Huang Yong 19; Ayew 39]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Paulista 38; Li Weifeng 6]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-0 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Ouedec 59, 73]
Tianjin Kangshifu bye
Round 13
[Jul 30]
Dalian Shide 4-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Hao Haidong 11, Jankovic 17, 47, 70; Chen Jun 79]
Liaoning Zhongshun 0-0 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Albertz 24]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Wang Song 31]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Zhang Shuo 46; Yao Xia 32]
Yunnan Hongta 0-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Hajji 44]
[Jul 31]
Shenyang Ginde 2-1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Ayew 37, Ratinho 72; Zhou Haibin 3]
Shenzhen Jianlibao bye
Round 14
[Aug 2]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-0 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Lu Bofei 65]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-3 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Renato 13; Wang Ke 25, Martinez 40, 51]
[Aug 3]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 1-3 Shenyang Ginde
[Yang Hao 74; Ratinho 3, Ayew 12, 55]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Liu Xin 17]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 3-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Kiriakov 22, 46, 47; Wang Song 28]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 0-0 Dalian Shide
[Aug 6]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Li Ming 65, Ze Alcino 68]
Qingdao Beilaite bye
Round 15
[Aug 9]
Liaoning Zhongshun 2-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Xu Liang 1, Wang Xinxin 53]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-2 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Martinez 90pen; Oyewole 42, Li Yi 89pen]
[Aug 10]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Xiao Zhanbo 11, 39pen; Wang Kai 27]
Shenyang Ginde 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Hu Yunfeng 68]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Han Xu 85og; De Silva 43]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-0 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
Yunnan Hongta 4-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Zhou Ting 25, Liu Yue 43, Naicu 46, Shi Ming 82]
Dalian Shide bye
Round 16
[Sep 20]
Shenyang Ginde 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Sep 21]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Lu Gang 61]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Yao Li 80, Gao Ming 84; Chen Liang 22]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Ke 19, Petkovic 51, Zhang Yuning 73; Hao Haidong 53, Jankovic 67]
Sichuan Guancheng 5-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Jovanovic 9, Wang Song 22, Daniel 42, 49, Yang Penfeng 44; Liu Zhengkun 56]
Tianjin Kangshifu 3-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Yu Genwei 14, 28, Zhang Shuo 41; Jiang Kun 87]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Fan Yun 14]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue bye
Round 17 [Sep 24]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-3 Qingdao Beilaite
[Zhang Peng 62; Xiao Zhanbo 54, Petrovic 72, Gao Ming 88]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-1 Yunnan Hongta
[Sun Zhi 83]
Dalian Shide 0-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Du Ping 66]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 4-3 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Renato 11, Sun Feng 47, 73, Zhou Haozheng 68; Wang Xinxin 58, Petrov 52,
Xu Liang 71]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 3-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Song Lihui 17, Ouedec 82, Li Xiaopeng 83; Zhang Shuo 80]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 3-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Li Ming 8, Cuevas 35, Ze Alcino 73; Zola 56]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-0 Sichuan Guancheng
[Palacios 63og, Tiago 66]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA bye
Round 18
[Oct 4]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Wang Xinxin 60; Li Yi 4]
Yunnan Hongta 0-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Oct 5]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Hajji 41; Xu Ning 89]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Gao Ming 46; Zhou Xin 14og, Song Lihui 21]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Hu Yunfeng 11; Qu Nannan 24og]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-0 Dalian Shide
[Pantelic 1, Daniel 64]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Yu Genwei 87; Yang Pu 26]
Shanghai International bye
Round 19
[Oct 11]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-2 Shanghai International
[Sun Xinbo 41; Shen Si 39, Ze Alcino 82]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 4-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Tian Ye 21, 52, Enrique 27, Da Silva 37; Petrovic 59]
[Oct 12]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Ming 49; Zhao Junzhe 85]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Wang Changqing 58; Yu Genwei 72, 86]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 1-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Shu Chang 90; Li Guoxu 4]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 2-2 Sichuan Guancheng
[Zhang Yuning 17, 38; Jovanovic 11, 59]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Nelson 90]
Shenyang Ginde bye
Round 20
[Oct 15]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
Qingdao Beilaite 2-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Petrovic 14, Gao Ming 81]
Shanghai International 0-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Sichuan Guancheng 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Zhao Xuri 71; Ratinho 23]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
Yunnan Hongta 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Peng 60, Wang Sheng 74]
[Oct 16]
Liaoning Zhongshun 0-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Zhang Yuning 54]
Army August 1st Xiangtan bye
Round 21
[Oct 18]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-2 Shanghai International
[Dorn 39, Ivan 82]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-0 Qingdao Beilaite
[Li Yi 28, Tiago 67]
[Oct 19]
Dalian Shide 3-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Wang Peng 26, Siljak 50, 74; Lu Xin 7]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-2 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Wang Anzhi 47, 74]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Ouedec 26, Liu Jindong 55; Xu Ning 56]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-1 Yunnan Hongta
[Martinez 16, Albertz 36pen, Sun Xiang 76; Pittaluga 82pen]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Yinan 37; Zhao Junzhe 33]
Sichuan Guancheng bye
Round 22
[Oct 25]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-2 Sichuan Guancheng
[Ka Lin 20; Zhao Yuri 49, Palacios 70]
Shanghai International 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Wu Chengying 83]
[Oct 26]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 5-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Da Silva 20, 61, Kerekes 52, 62, Tao Wei 67]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Wang Xiang 71]
Qingdao Beilaite 0-1 Dalian Shide
[Siljak 45]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Cao Yang 85; Qu Shengqing 46]
Yunnan Hongta 2-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Schumacher 63, Pittaluga 74; Ayew 53]
Shandong Luneng Taishan bye
Table
1.Shanghai International 20 11 6 3 26-13 39
2.Shanghai Shenhua SVA 20 11 4 5 38-24 37
3.Dalian Shide 21 10 7 4 33-19 37
4.Shenzhen Jianlibao 21 9 10 2 26-12 37
5.Yunnan Hongta 21 9 7 5 23-16 34
6.Shenyang Ginde 20 7 8 5 22-20 29
7.Shandong Luneng Taishan 20 7 7 6 25-24 28
8.Qingdao Beilaite 21 8 3 10 30-37 27
9.Tianjin Kangshifu 21 6 8 7 26-28 26
10.Sichuan Guancheng 20 6 7 7 27-28 25
11.Liaoning Zhongshun 21 5 8 8 25-29 23
12.Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 20 5 7 8 18-22 22
13.Beijing Hyundai Cars 21 4 7 10 22-22 19
14.Army August 1st Xiangtan 20 5 4 11 16-39 19
15.Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 21 2 5 14 22-46 11
Name changes
Army August 1st Zhenbang have become Army August 1st Xiangtan
Beijing Guoan have become Beijing Hyundai Cars
Chongqing Lifan have become Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
Liaoning Bird have become Liaoning and then became Beijing Sanyaun
after round 4; after round 6 they became Lianoning Zhongshun and
they moved to Fushun after round 11
Qingdao Hademen have become Qingdao Beilaite
Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance have become Shenzhen Jianlibao
Sichuan Dahe have become Sichuan Guancheng
Tianjin Teda have become Tianjin Kangshifu
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili become Shanghai International after round 18
Top Goalscorers
12 Saul Martínez (Honduras) Shanghai Shenhua SVA
10 Kwame Ayew (Ghana) Shenyang Ginde
9 Hao Haidong Dalian Shide
Li Yi Shenzhen Jianlibao
8 Andre da Silva (Brazil) Beijing Hyundai Cars
Yu Genwei Tianjin Kangshifu
Zhang Yuning Shanghai Shenhua SVA
Siemens Jia A 2003
Table
1.Shanghai International 20 11 6 3 26-13 39
2.Shanghai Shenhua SVA 20 11 4 5 38-24 37
3.Dalian Shide 21 10 7 4 33-19 37
4.Shenzhen Jianlibao 21 9 10 2 26-12 37
5.Yunnan Hongta 21 9 7 5 23-16 34
6.Shenyang Ginde 20 7 8 5 22-20 29
7.Shandong Luneng Taishan 20 7 7 6 25-24 28
8.Qingdao Beilaite 21 8 3 10 30-37 27
9.Tianjin Kangshifu 21 6 8 7 26-28 26
10.Sichuan Guancheng 20 6 7 7 27-28 25
11.Liaoning Zhongshun 21 5 8 8 25-29 23
12.Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 20 5 7 8 18-22 22
13.Beijing Hyundai Cars 21 4 7 10 22-22 19
14.Army August 1st Xiangtan 20 5 4 11 16-39 19
15.Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 21 2 5 14 22-46 11
Name changes
Army August 1st Zhenbang have become Army August 1st Xiangtan
Beijing Guoan have become Beijing Hyundai Cars
Chongqing Lifan have become Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
Liaoning Bird have become Liaoning and then became Beijing Sanyaun
after round 4; after round 6 they became Lianoning Zhongshun and
they moved to Fushun after round 11
Qingdao Hademen have become Qingdao Beilaite
Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance have become Shenzhen Jianlibao
Sichuan Dahe have become Sichuan Guancheng
Tianjin Teda have become Tianjin Kangshifu
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili become Shanghai International after round 18
Round 1
[Mar 15]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-0 Qingdao Beilaite
[Qi Hong 54]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Tiago 34; Ayew 20]
[Mar 16]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Ma Chen 4]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-0 Liaoning
[Lu Jiang 9, Da Silva 20]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-0 Sichuan Guancheng
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-2 Yunnan Hongta
[Li Xiaopeng 20, Campara 86; Zhu Guanghui 12, Pittaluga 44]
[Mar 20]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Hao Haidong 45pen; Wang Sheng 7og]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue bye
Round 2
[Mar 22]
Liaoning 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Xu Liang 65]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Andre Santos 3; Huang Yong 17]
[Mar 23]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Cuevas 78]
Shenyang Ginde 2-0 Dalian Shide
[Yan Song 22og, Ayew 69]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Pantelic 10]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Yu Genwei 28; Nagorniak 73, Han Peng 82]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Yang Wei 27]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA bye
Round 3
[Mar 26]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Sun Xianbo 70, Li Kun 90; Kiniambi 45]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
Dalian Shide 3-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Hao Haidong 56, 68, Li Ming 80pen; Palacios 78]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-3 Yunnan Hongta
[Sun Zhi 56, Zhu Guanghui 68, Schumacher 88]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 1-3 Qingdao Beilaite
[Kiriakov 90; Petrovic 4, Vukoja 21, Qu Bo 62]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 4-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Du Wei 28, Albertz 45pen, Zhang Yuning 50, Martinez 90; Ayew 36]
[Mar 27]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-1 Liaoning
[Tiago 40, Li Yi 79; Zhao Junzhe 56]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili bye
Round 4
[Mar 29]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Petrovic 24, Zhang Weihua 28; Yao Xia 70og]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-3 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Jovanovic 74; Martinez 34, 53, Zhang Yuning 87]
[Mar 30]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Gao Weili 66]
Liaoning 0-1 Dalian Shide
[Hao Haidong 22]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 3-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Kola 41, Chen Liang 76, Wang Yun 90]
Tianjin Kangshifu 4-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Jorgeao 33, Zhang Shuo 68, Chi Rongliang 74, Han Yanming 87;
Liu Zhengkun 15]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Pittaluga 90pen; Li Weifeng 53]
Shenyang Ginde bye
NB Liaoning were renamed Beijing Sanyuan after this round
Round 5
[Apr 4]
Dalian Shide 0-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Apr 5]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-2 Chongqing Xinganjue
[Marcos Ozias 23, Da Silva 74; Hajji 26, Wei Xin 65]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Song Lihui 6, Kiriakov 10; Cuevas 83]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-0 Beijing Sanyuan
[Vasov 41, Martinez 75, Qu Shengqing 90]
Shenyang Ginde 1-0 Sichuan Guancheng
[Du Ping 28]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Li Yi 33, 79; Jorgeao 71, Zhang Shuo 82]
[Apr 14]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 4-5 Qingdao Beilaite
[Stoinev 35, Chen Jun 44, 49, 74; Petrovic 10, Yao Xia 13,
Luiz Bonfim 19, Vukoja 32, Zhang Weihua 61]
Army August 1st Xiangtan bye
Round 6
[Apr 9]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Beijing Sanyuan 3-2 Shenyang Ginde
[Wang Xinxin 48, Li Jinyu 61, 68; Ayew 74, Qu Nannan 90]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 2-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Qiu Weiguo 13, Gao Weili 82]
Qingdao Beilaite 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Qi Hong 5]
Yunnan Hongta 2-0 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Schumacher 18, Liu Yue 59]
[Aug 14]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Peng 13, Yan Song 88]
Sichuan Guancheng bye
NB Beijing Sanyuan renamed Liaoning Zhongshun and will move to Fushun
from round 11
Round 7
[Jul 2]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 2-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Liu Junwei 35, Huang Yong 42]
Dalian Shide 6-2 Qingdao Beilaite
[Hao Haidong 15pen, Li Ming 53, Jankovic 60pen, 79, Yan Song 73,
Wang Peng 90; Vukoja 25, Andre Santos 66pen]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Sun Feng 66; Shen Si 87]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 4-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Qu Shengqing 59, 87, Martinez 74, Albertz 83; Chi Rongliang 39]
Shenyang Ginde 0-0 Yunnan Hongta
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Yang Chen 4, Tiago 41; Yang Siyuan 51]
[Jul 3]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-2 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Pantelic 56pen, Feng Xiaoting 76; Lu Gang 29, Li Jinyu 32]
Shandong Luneng Taishan bye
Round 8
[Jul 5]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-0 Dalian Shide
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Ze Alcino 42pen; Tiago 37]
[Jul 6]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-4 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Renato 15, Wang Changqing 44, Wang Zhenxing 88, Paulista 90]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Yao Li 71; Martinez 67, 72]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 0-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
Tianjin Kangshifu 2-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Cao Yang 43, 61; Du Ping 50]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Pittaluga 49pen; Palacios 28]
Liaoning Zhongshun bye
Round 9
[Jul 12]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-0 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Petkovic 35, Martinez 66, Zhang Yuning 89]
[Jul 13]
Dalian Shide 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Hao Haidong 68, Wang Sheng 82; Bula 62]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 3-3 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Zhu Yongsheng 33, 63, Renato 65; Li Xiaopeng 16, Shu Chang 20, Ouedec 85]
Shenyang Ginde 0-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Andre Santos 22pen]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 5-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Oyewole 19, Lajenovic 36, Li Yi 59, 77, Zheng Zhi 75]
Sichuan Guancheng 0-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Cao Yang 12, Yu Genwei 60]
Yunnan Hongta 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Schumacher 87; Li Jinyu 24]
Beijing Hyundai Cars bye
Round 10
[Jul 16]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Li Yao 72, Yan Song 82]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 3-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Zhang Shuai 14, Da Silva 51. Yang Pu 70]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Chen Yao 85]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-3 Sichuan Guancheng
[Gao Ming 41; Jovanovic 40, Yang Pengfeng 54, Zou Yougen 85]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 0-2 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Li Yi 75, Zheng Zhi 90]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Ze Alcino 23, Cuevas 50; Wang Ke 55]
[Jul 17]
Tianjin Kangshifu 3-3 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Kerekes 60, Yu Genwei 67, Jorgeao 90; Wang Liang 62, Wang Xinxin 82,
Li Jinyu 89]
Yunnan Hongta bye
Round 11
[Jul 19]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Ayew 82; Bula 75]
[Jul 20]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Hao Haidong 47; Deng Cheng 48]
Liaoning Zhongshun 3-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Wang Xinxin 18, Li Jinyu 22, 64; Luiz Bonfim 36]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-3 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Zhang Yuning 2; Huang Yong 33, Sui Dongliang 42, Lu Bofei 50]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Zhang Xinxin 90]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-2 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Feng Xiaoting 11, Palacios 29; Li Guoxu 72, Xie Hui 76]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Li Yue 79]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli bye
Round 12
[Jul 25]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Yunnan Hongta
[Gao Ming 27; Sun Zhi 44, Schumacher 69]
[Jul 26]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 2-2 Dalian Shide
[Xu Yunlong 24, Da Silva 52; Bajcetic 45, Li Yao 84]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Xin 5; Zhao Junzhe 74]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Ze Alcino 11pen, Ivan 68; Palacios 26]
[Jul 27]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Huang Yong 19; Ayew 39]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Paulista 38; Li Weifeng 6]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-0 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Ouedec 59, 73]
Tianjin Kangshifu bye
Round 13
[Jul 30]
Dalian Shide 4-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Hao Haidong 11, Jankovic 17, 47, 70; Chen Jun 79]
Liaoning Zhongshun 0-0 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Albertz 24]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Wang Song 31]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Zhang Shuo 46; Yao Xia 32]
Yunnan Hongta 0-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Hajji 44]
[Jul 31]
Shenyang Ginde 2-1 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Ayew 37, Ratinho 72; Zhou Haibin 3]
Shenzhen Jianlibao bye
Round 14
[Aug 2]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-0 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Lu Bofei 65]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-3 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Renato 13; Wang Ke 25, Martinez 40, 51]
[Aug 3]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 1-3 Shenyang Ginde
[Yang Hao 74; Ratinho 3, Ayew 12, 55]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Liu Xin 17]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 3-1 Sichuan Guancheng
[Kiriakov 22, 46, 47; Wang Song 28]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 0-0 Dalian Shide
[Aug 6]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 2-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Li Ming 65, Ze Alcino 68]
Qingdao Beilaite bye
Round 15
[Aug 9]
Liaoning Zhongshun 2-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Xu Liang 1, Wang Xinxin 53]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 1-2 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Martinez 90pen; Oyewole 42, Li Yi 89pen]
[Aug 10]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Xiao Zhanbo 11, 39pen; Wang Kai 27]
Shenyang Ginde 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Hu Yunfeng 68]
Sichuan Guancheng 1-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Han Xu 85og; De Silva 43]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-0 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
Yunnan Hongta 4-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Zhou Ting 25, Liu Yue 43, Naicu 46, Shi Ming 82]
Dalian Shide bye
Round 16
[Sep 20]
Shenyang Ginde 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Sep 21]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Lu Gang 61]
Qingdao Beilaite 2-1 Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili
[Yao Li 80, Gao Ming 84; Chen Liang 22]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Ke 19, Petkovic 51, Zhang Yuning 73; Hao Haidong 53, Jankovic 67]
Sichuan Guancheng 5-1 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Jovanovic 9, Wang Song 22, Daniel 42, 49, Yang Penfeng 44; Liu Zhengkun 56]
Tianjin Kangshifu 3-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Yu Genwei 14, 28, Zhang Shuo 41; Jiang Kun 87]
Yunnan Hongta 1-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Fan Yun 14]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue bye
Round 17 [Sep 24]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-3 Qingdao Beilaite
[Zhang Peng 62; Xiao Zhanbo 54, Petrovic 72, Gao Ming 88]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-1 Yunnan Hongta
[Sun Zhi 83]
Dalian Shide 0-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Du Ping 66]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 4-3 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Renato 11, Sun Feng 47, 73, Zhou Haozheng 68; Wang Xinxin 58, Petrov 52,
Xu Liang 71]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 3-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Song Lihui 17, Ouedec 82, Li Xiaopeng 83; Zhang Shuo 80]
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili 3-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Li Ming 8, Cuevas 35, Ze Alcino 73; Zola 56]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-0 Sichuan Guancheng
[Palacios 63og, Tiago 66]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA bye
Round 18
[Oct 4]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-1 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Wang Xinxin 60; Li Yi 4]
Yunnan Hongta 0-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Oct 5]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Hajji 41; Xu Ning 89]
Qingdao Beilaite 1-2 Shandong Luneng Taishan
[Gao Ming 46; Zhou Xin 14og, Song Lihui 21]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Hu Yunfeng 11; Qu Nannan 24og]
Sichuan Guancheng 2-0 Dalian Shide
[Pantelic 1, Daniel 64]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Beijing Hyundai Cars
[Yu Genwei 87; Yang Pu 26]
Shanghai International bye
Round 19
[Oct 11]
Army August 1st Xiangtan 1-2 Shanghai International
[Sun Xinbo 41; Shen Si 39, Ze Alcino 82]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 4-1 Qingdao Beilaite
[Tian Ye 21, 52, Enrique 27, Da Silva 37; Petrovic 59]
[Oct 12]
Dalian Shide 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Ming 49; Zhao Junzhe 85]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 1-2 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Wang Changqing 58; Yu Genwei 72, 86]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 1-1 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Shu Chang 90; Li Guoxu 4]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 2-2 Sichuan Guancheng
[Zhang Yuning 17, 38; Jovanovic 11, 59]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 1-0 Yunnan Hongta
[Nelson 90]
Shenyang Ginde bye
Round 20
[Oct 15]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 0-0 Beijing Hyundai Cars
Qingdao Beilaite 2-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Petrovic 14, Gao Ming 81]
Shanghai International 0-0 Shandong Luneng Taishan
Sichuan Guancheng 1-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Zhao Xuri 71; Ratinho 23]
Tianjin Kangshifu 0-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
Yunnan Hongta 0-2 Dalian Shide
[Wang Peng 60, Wang Sheng 74]
[Oct 16]
Liaoning Zhongshun 0-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Zhang Yuning 54]
Army August 1st Xiangtan bye
Round 21
[Oct 18]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 0-2 Shanghai International
[Dorn 39, Ivan 82]
Shenzhen Jianlibao 2-0 Qingdao Beilaite
[Li Yi 28, Tiago 67]
[Oct 19]
Dalian Shide 3-1 Tianjin Kangshifu
[Wang Peng 26, Siljak 50, 74; Lu Xin 7]
Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 0-2 Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
[Wang Anzhi 47, 74]
Shandong Luneng Taishan 2-1 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Ouedec 26, Liu Jindong 55; Xu Ning 56]
Shanghai Shenhua SVA 3-1 Yunnan Hongta
[Martinez 16, Albertz 36pen, Sun Xiang 76; Pittaluga 82pen]
Shenyang Ginde 1-1 Liaoning Zhongshun
[Li Yinan 37; Zhao Junzhe 33]
Sichuan Guancheng bye
Round 22
[Oct 25]
Liaoning Zhongshun 1-2 Sichuan Guancheng
[Ka Lin 20; Zhao Yuri 49, Palacios 70]
Shanghai International 1-0 Shaanxi Lijun Guoli
[Wu Chengying 83]
[Oct 26]
Beijing Hyundai Cars 5-0 Army August 1st Xiangtan
[Da Silva 20, 61, Kerekes 52, 62, Tao Wei 67]
Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 1-0 Shenzhen Jianlibao
[Wang Xiang 71]
Qingdao Beilaite 0-1 Dalian Shide
[Siljak 45]
Tianjin Kangshifu 1-1 Shanghai Shenhua SVA
[Cao Yang 85; Qu Shengqing 46]
Yunnan Hongta 2-1 Shenyang Ginde
[Schumacher 63, Pittaluga 74; Ayew 53]
Shandong Luneng Taishan bye
Table
1.Shanghai International 20 11 6 3 26-13 39
2.Shanghai Shenhua SVA 20 11 4 5 38-24 37
3.Dalian Shide 21 10 7 4 33-19 37
4.Shenzhen Jianlibao 21 9 10 2 26-12 37
5.Yunnan Hongta 21 9 7 5 23-16 34
6.Shenyang Ginde 20 7 8 5 22-20 29
7.Shandong Luneng Taishan 20 7 7 6 25-24 28
8.Qingdao Beilaite 21 8 3 10 30-37 27
9.Tianjin Kangshifu 21 6 8 7 26-28 26
10.Sichuan Guancheng 20 6 7 7 27-28 25
11.Liaoning Zhongshun 21 5 8 8 25-29 23
12.Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue 20 5 7 8 18-22 22
13.Beijing Hyundai Cars 21 4 7 10 22-22 19
14.Army August 1st Xiangtan 20 5 4 11 16-39 19
15.Shaanxi Lijun Guoli 21 2 5 14 22-46 11
Name changes
Army August 1st Zhenbang have become Army August 1st Xiangtan
Beijing Guoan have become Beijing Hyundai Cars
Chongqing Lifan have become Chongqing Lifan Xinganjue
Liaoning Bird have become Liaoning and then became Beijing Sanyaun
after round 4; after round 6 they became Lianoning Zhongshun and
they moved to Fushun after round 11
Qingdao Hademen have become Qingdao Beilaite
Shenzhen Ping'an Insurance have become Shenzhen Jianlibao
Sichuan Dahe have become Sichuan Guancheng
Tianjin Teda have become Tianjin Kangshifu
Shanghai Zhongyuan Huili become Shanghai International after round 18
Top Goalscorers
12 Saul Martínez (Honduras) Shanghai Shenhua SVA
10 Kwame Ayew (Ghana) Shenyang Ginde
9 Hao Haidong Dalian Shide
Li Yi Shenzhen Jianlibao
8 Andre da Silva (Brazil) Beijing Hyundai Cars
Yu Genwei Tianjin Kangshifu
Zhang Yuning Shanghai Shenhua SVA