Iulya
8th March 2010, 13:54
Participanti:
Cei cu S sunt rezerve - la fete le-am sters dar nu am acum rabdare sa fac asta pt fiecare categorie.
Junior Ladies
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Ariana TARRADO RIBES AND 1
2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS 2
3 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 3
4 Ira VANNUT BEL 4
5 Naida AKSAMIJA BIH 5
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 6
7 Daniela STOEVA BUL 7
8 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN 8
9 Qiuying ZHU CHN 9
10 Melinda WANG TPE 10
11 Franka VUGEC CRO 11
12 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE 12
13 Karina JOHNSON DEN 13
14 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 14
15 Beata PAPP FIN 15
16 Lena MARROCCO FRA 16
17 Nino ABASHIDZE GEO 17
18 Ani LOMINADZE GEO 17
19 Isabel DRESCHER GER 18
20 Julia PFRENGLE GER 18
21 Charlotte ROBBINS GBR 19
22 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 20
23 Tze Ching LEE HKG 21
24 Fanni FORGO HUN 22
25 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR 23
26 Francesca RIO ITA 24
27 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 25
28 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 26
29 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 27
30 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU 28
31 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 29
32 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 30
33 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 31
34 Zhaira COSTINIANO PHI 32
35 Hae Lin KIM KOR 33
36 Sabina PAQUIER ROU 34
37 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 35
38 Anna OVCHAROVA RUS 35
39 Polina SHELEPEN RUS 35
40 Mila PETROVIC SRB 36
41 Brittany LAU SIN 37
42 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 38
43 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK 38
44 Nika CERIC SLO 39
45 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 40
46 Celia ROBLEDO ESP 41
47 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 42
48 Angelica OLSSON SWE 42
49 Romy BÜHLER SUI 43
50 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 44
51 Sila SAYGI TUR 45
52 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 46
53 Kiri BAGA USA 47
54 Christina GAO USA 47
55 Agnes ZAWADZKI USA 47
Junior Men
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
Sarkis HAIRAPETYAN ARM 1 S
2 Matthew PRECIOUS AUS 2
Simon HARDY AUS 2 S
Brendan KERRY AUS 2 S
3 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 3
Severin KIEFER AUT 3 S
4 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 4
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 4 S
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 5
Ruben BLOMMAERT BEL 5 S
6 Amel BUREKOVIC BIH 6
7 Kevin ALVES BRA 7
8 Manol ATANASSOV BUL 8
Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 8 S
9 Ronald LAM CAN 9
10 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN 9
Liam FIRUS CAN 9 S
Samuel MORAIS CAN 9 S
11 Jiaxing LIU CHN 10
12 Nan SONG CHN 10
13 Wenbo ZANG CHN 10
Han YAN CHN 10 S
14 Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE 11
15 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 12
16 Petr BIDAR CZE 13
17 Petr COUFAL CZE 13
Miroslav DVORAK CZE 13 S
Jiri VASICEK CZE 13 S
Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 13 S
18 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 14
19 Bela PAPP FIN 15
Viktor ZUBIK FIN 15 S
20 Morgan CIPRES FRA 16
Romain PONSART FRA 16 S
21 Daniel DOTZAUER GER 17
Paul FENTZ GER 17 S
Martin RAPPE GER 17 S
22 Harry MATTICK GBR 18
Lawrence EVANS GBR 18 S
Jamie WHITEMAN GBR 18 S
Jamie WRIGHT GBR 18 S
23 Hau Yin LEE HKG 19
Lap Kan YUEN HKG 19 S
24 Kristof FORGO HUN 20
Krisztian ANDRASKA HUN 20 S
25 Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY IRL 21
26 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 22
Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 22 S
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON ITA 22 S
27 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 23
Kento NAKAMURA JPN 23 S
Keiji TANAKA JPN 23 S
28 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 24
29 Denis TEN KAZ 24
30 Girts JEKABSONS LAT 25
31 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 26
32 Boyito MULDER NED 27
33 Sebastian IWASAKI POL 28
Kamil BIALAS POL 28 S
34 Min-Seok KIM KOR 29
35 Zsolt KOSZ ROU 30
Vlad IONESCU ROU 30 S
36 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 31
37 Artur GACHINSKI RUS 31
Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 31 S
Mark SHAKHMATOV RUS 31 S
38 Jakub STROBL SVK 32
Peter REITMAYER SVK 32 S
39 Javier RAYA ESP 33
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 33 S
Alejandro SOLER CASTRO ESP 33 S
40 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 34
Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 34 S
41 Stephane WALKER SUI 35
Laurent ALVAREZ SUI 35 S
42 Berk AKALIN TUR 36
Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 36 S
43 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR 37
Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 37 S
44 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 38
45 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 38
46 Keegan MESSING USA 38
Jason BROWN USA 38 S
Richard DORNBUSH USA 38 S
Junior Pairs
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Kaleigh HOLE / Adam JOHNSON CAN 2
3 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL CAN 2
4 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Katherine BOBAK / Matthew PENASSE CAN 2 S
Tara HANCHEROW / Sebastien WOLFE CAN 2 S
Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN 2 S
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 3
6 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN 3
7 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 3
Duo CHENG / Yu GAO CHN 3 S
8 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE 4
9 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei MUHHIN EST 5
10 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER 6
11 Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNT GBR 7
12 Rie AOI / Wen Xiong GUO HKG 8
13 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 9
14 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN 10
15 Anastasia LEVSHINA / Jakub TYC POL 11
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 11 S
16 Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS 12
17 Anna SILAEVA / Artur MINCHUK RUS 12
18 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 12
Ekaterina KUKLINA / Eduard KUSHTANOV RUS 12 S
Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS 12 S
Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUK RUS 12 S
19 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS USA 13
20 Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLER USA 13
21 Felicia ZHANG / Taylor TOTH USA 13
Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN USA 13 S
Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA 13 S
Tori VOLLMER / Zack SIDHU USA 13
World Junior Championships 2010
Junior Ice Dance
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 1
2 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 2
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR 2 S
3 Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 3
4 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 4
5 Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU CAN 4
6 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 4
Alexa-Marie ARROTTA / Martin NICKEL CAN 4 S
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON CAN 4 S
Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 4 S
7 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 5
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG CHN 5 S
8 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 6
9 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 6
10 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 7
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 8
12 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN 9
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 9 S
13 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN FRA 10
14 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 10
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY FRA 10 S
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 10 S
15 Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESEN GER 11
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 11 S
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER 11 S
16 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 12
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 12 S
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD GBR 12 S
17 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 13
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY HUN 13 S
18 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 14
19 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 14
20 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT 15
21 Ayesha YIGIT / Shane SPEDEN NZL 16
22 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL 17
23 Ioana Harmony RISCA / Chase Andrews BROGAN ROU 18
24 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 19
25 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 19
26 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 19
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 19 S
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 19 S
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 19 S
27 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 20
28 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 21
29 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 22
30 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 23
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 23 S
31 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA 24
32 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 24
33 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA 24
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 24 S
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 24 S
Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN USA 24 S
34 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 25
Site oficial:
http://www.wcjunior.com/
Preview:
http://www.goldenskate.com/articles/2009/jw_preview.shtml
Rezultate/entries:
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00011110.htm
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2010/index.htm
Cei cu S sunt rezerve - la fete le-am sters dar nu am acum rabdare sa fac asta pt fiecare categorie.
Junior Ladies
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Ariana TARRADO RIBES AND 1
2 Jaimee NOBBS AUS 2
3 Victoria HUEBLER AUT 3
4 Ira VANNUT BEL 4
5 Naida AKSAMIJA BIH 5
6 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 6
7 Daniela STOEVA BUL 7
8 Kate CHARBONNEAU CAN 8
9 Qiuying ZHU CHN 9
10 Melinda WANG TPE 10
11 Franka VUGEC CRO 11
12 Kristina KOSTKOVA CZE 12
13 Karina JOHNSON DEN 13
14 Svetlana ISSAKOVA EST 14
15 Beata PAPP FIN 15
16 Lena MARROCCO FRA 16
17 Nino ABASHIDZE GEO 17
18 Ani LOMINADZE GEO 17
19 Isabel DRESCHER GER 18
20 Julia PFRENGLE GER 18
21 Charlotte ROBBINS GBR 19
22 Georgia GLASTRIS GRE 20
23 Tze Ching LEE HKG 21
24 Fanni FORGO HUN 22
25 Sofia BARDAKOV ISR 23
26 Francesca RIO ITA 24
27 Kanako MURAKAMI JPN 25
28 Kristina PRILEPKO KAZ 26
29 Alina FJODOROVA LAT 27
30 Rimgaile MESKAITE LTU 28
31 Priscila ALAVEZ MEX 29
32 Manouk GIJSMAN NED 30
33 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 31
34 Zhaira COSTINIANO PHI 32
35 Hae Lin KIM KOR 33
36 Sabina PAQUIER ROU 34
37 Polina AGAFONOVA RUS 35
38 Anna OVCHAROVA RUS 35
39 Polina SHELEPEN RUS 35
40 Mila PETROVIC SRB 36
41 Brittany LAU SIN 37
42 Alexandra KUNOVA SVK 38
43 Karolina SYKOROVA SVK 38
44 Nika CERIC SLO 39
45 Nadia GELDENHUYS RSA 40
46 Celia ROBLEDO ESP 41
47 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 42
48 Angelica OLSSON SWE 42
49 Romy BÜHLER SUI 43
50 Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK THA 44
51 Sila SAYGI TUR 45
52 Alina MILEVSKAIA UKR 46
53 Kiri BAGA USA 47
54 Christina GAO USA 47
55 Agnes ZAWADZKI USA 47
Junior Men
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 1
Sarkis HAIRAPETYAN ARM 1 S
2 Matthew PRECIOUS AUS 2
Simon HARDY AUS 2 S
Brendan KERRY AUS 2 S
3 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 3
Severin KIEFER AUT 3 S
4 Mikhail KARALIUK BLR 4
Pavel IGNATENKO BLR 4 S
5 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 5
Ruben BLOMMAERT BEL 5 S
6 Amel BUREKOVIC BIH 6
7 Kevin ALVES BRA 7
8 Manol ATANASSOV BUL 8
Pavel Petrov SAVINOV BUL 8 S
9 Ronald LAM CAN 9
10 Andrei ROGOZINE CAN 9
Liam FIRUS CAN 9 S
Samuel MORAIS CAN 9 S
11 Jiaxing LIU CHN 10
12 Nan SONG CHN 10
13 Wenbo ZANG CHN 10
Han YAN CHN 10 S
14 Stephen Li-Chung KUO TPE 11
15 Ivor MIKOLCEVIC CRO 12
16 Petr BIDAR CZE 13
17 Petr COUFAL CZE 13
Miroslav DVORAK CZE 13 S
Jiri VASICEK CZE 13 S
Marco ZAKOURIL CZE 13 S
18 Viktor ROMANENKOV EST 14
19 Bela PAPP FIN 15
Viktor ZUBIK FIN 15 S
20 Morgan CIPRES FRA 16
Romain PONSART FRA 16 S
21 Daniel DOTZAUER GER 17
Paul FENTZ GER 17 S
Martin RAPPE GER 17 S
22 Harry MATTICK GBR 18
Lawrence EVANS GBR 18 S
Jamie WHITEMAN GBR 18 S
Jamie WRIGHT GBR 18 S
23 Hau Yin LEE HKG 19
Lap Kan YUEN HKG 19 S
24 Kristof FORGO HUN 20
Krisztian ANDRASKA HUN 20 S
25 Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY IRL 21
26 Saverio GIACOMELLI ITA 22
Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 22 S
Paul Bonifacio PARKINSON ITA 22 S
27 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 23
Kento NAKAMURA JPN 23 S
Keiji TANAKA JPN 23 S
28 Abzal RAKIMGALIEV KAZ 24
29 Denis TEN KAZ 24
30 Girts JEKABSONS LAT 25
31 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 26
32 Boyito MULDER NED 27
33 Sebastian IWASAKI POL 28
Kamil BIALAS POL 28 S
34 Min-Seok KIM KOR 29
35 Zsolt KOSZ ROU 30
Vlad IONESCU ROU 30 S
36 Artur DMITRIEV RUS 31
37 Artur GACHINSKI RUS 31
Gordei GORSHKOV RUS 31 S
Mark SHAKHMATOV RUS 31 S
38 Jakub STROBL SVK 32
Peter REITMAYER SVK 32 S
39 Javier RAYA ESP 33
Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 33 S
Alejandro SOLER CASTRO ESP 33 S
40 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 34
Ondrej SPIEGL SWE 34 S
41 Stephane WALKER SUI 35
Laurent ALVAREZ SUI 35 S
42 Berk AKALIN TUR 36
Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 36 S
43 Stanislav PERTSOV UKR 37
Dmitri IGNATENKO UKR 37 S
44 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA 38
45 Armin MAHBANOOZADEH USA 38
46 Keegan MESSING USA 38
Jason BROWN USA 38 S
Richard DORNBUSH USA 38 S
Junior Pairs
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Stina MARTINI / Severin KIEFER AUT 1
2 Kaleigh HOLE / Adam JOHNSON CAN 2
3 Brittany JONES / Kurtis GASKELL CAN 2
4 Margaret PURDY / Michael MARINARO CAN 2
Katherine BOBAK / Matthew PENASSE CAN 2 S
Tara HANCHEROW / Sebastien WOLFE CAN 2 S
Taylor STEELE / Robert SCHULTZ CAN 2 S
5 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN 3
6 Xiaoyu YU / Yang JIN CHN 3
7 Yue ZHANG / Lei WANG CHN 3
Duo CHENG / Yu GAO CHN 3 S
8 Klara KADLECOVA / Petr BIDAR CZE 4
9 Natalja ZABIJAKO / Sergei MUHHIN EST 5
10 Juliana GURDZHI / Alexander VÖLLER GER 6
11 Catherine CLEMENT / James HUNT GBR 7
12 Rie AOI / Wen Xiong GUO HKG 8
13 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 9
14 Narumi TAKAHASHI / Mervin TRAN JPN 10
15 Anastasia LEVSHINA / Jakub TYC POL 11
Natalia KALISZEK / Michal KALISZEK POL 11 S
16 Tatiana NOVIK / Mikhail KUZNETSOV RUS 12
17 Anna SILAEVA / Artur MINCHUK RUS 12
18 Ksenia STOLBOVA / Fedor KLIMOV RUS 12
Ekaterina KUKLINA / Eduard KUSHTANOV RUS 12 S
Ekaterina PETAIKINA / Maxim KURDUYKOV RUS 12 S
Alexandra VASILIEVA / Yuri SHEVCHUK RUS 12 S
19 Brynn CARMAN / AJ REISS USA 13
20 Britney SIMPSON / Nathan MILLER USA 13
21 Felicia ZHANG / Taylor TOTH USA 13
Ashley CAIN / Joshua REAGAN USA 13 S
Kylie DUARTE / Colin GRAFTON USA 13 S
Tori VOLLMER / Zack SIDHU USA 13
World Junior Championships 2010
Junior Ice Dance
EntriesNo. Name Nation
1 Sonja PAULI / Tobias EISENBAUER AUT 1
2 Lesia VALADZENKAVA / Vitali VAKUNOV BLR 2
Hanna ASADCHAYA / Sergei PLISHKIN BLR 2 S
3 Kristina TREMASOVA / Dimitar LICHEV BUL 3
4 Abby CARSWELL / Andrew DOLEMAN CAN 4
5 Olivia Nicole MARTINS / Alvin CHAU CAN 4
6 Alexandra PAUL / Mitchell ISLAM CAN 4
Alexa-Marie ARROTTA / Martin NICKEL CAN 4 S
Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT / Sebastien BURON CAN 4 S
Andreanne POULIN / Marc-Andre SERVANT CAN 4 S
7 Yiyi ZHANG / Nan WU CHN 5
Xueting GUAN / Meng WANG CHN 5 S
8 Gabriela KUBOVA / Dmitri KISELEV CZE 6
9 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA / Michal CESKA CZE 6
10 Katelyn GOOD / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN 7
11 Irina SHTORK / Taavi RAND EST 8
12 Oksana KLIMOVA / Sasha PALOMÄKI FIN 9
Olesia KARMI / Max LINDHOLM FIN 9 S
13 Geraldine BOTT / Neil BROWN FRA 10
14 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 10
Sofia GASSOUMI / Arnaud PASZTORY FRA 10 S
Tiffany ZAHORSKI / Alexis MIART FRA 10 S
15 Stefanie FROHBERG / Tim GIESEN GER 11
Dominique DIECK / Michael ZENKNER GER 11 S
Juliane HASLINGER / Tom FINKE GER 11 S
16 Charlotte AIKEN / Josh WHIDBORNE GBR 12
Danielle BENNETT / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 12 S
Sarah COWARD / Michael COWARD GBR 12 S
17 Dora TUROCZI / Balazs MAJOR HUN 13
Emese LASZLO / Sandor NAGY HUN 13 S
18 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Simone VATURI ITA 14
19 Sofia SFORZA / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 14
20 Ksenia PECHERKINA / Aleksander JAKUSHIN LAT 15
21 Ayesha YIGIT / Shane SPEDEN NZL 16
22 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Dawid PIETRZYNSKI POL 17
23 Ioana Harmony RISCA / Chase Andrews BROGAN ROU 18
24 Elena ILINYKH / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 19
25 Ksenia MONKO / Kirill KHALIAVIN RUS 19
26 Ekaterina PUSHKASH / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 19
Marina ANTIPOVA / Artem KUDASHEV RUS 19 S
Victoria SINITSINA / Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN RUS 19 S
Valeria ZENKOVA / Valerie SINITSIN RUS 19 S
27 Nikola VISNOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK 20
28 Sara HURTADO / Adria DIAZ ESP 21
29 Ramona ELSENER / Florian ROOST SUI 22
30 Anastasia GALYETA / Alexei SHUMSKI UKR 23
Ruslana JURCHENKO / Alexander LIUBCHENKO UKR 23 S
31 Piper GILLES / Zachary DONOHUE USA 24
32 Maia SHIBUTANI / Alex SHIBUTANI USA 24
33 Rachel TIBBETTS / Collin BRUBAKER USA 24
Lauri BONACORSI / Travis MAGER USA 24 S
Isabella CANNUSCIO / Ian LORELLO USA 24 S
Anastasia OLSON / Jordan COWAN USA 24 S
34 Maria POPKOVA / Viktor KOVALENKO UZB 25
Site oficial:
http://www.wcjunior.com/
Preview:
http://www.goldenskate.com/articles/2009/jw_preview.shtml
Rezultate/entries:
http://www.isuresults.com/events/fsevent00011110.htm
http://www.isuresults.com/results/wjc2010/index.htm