malexoid
15th August 2006, 22:16
vineri 18 august
Gloria Bistriţa - Jiul Petroşani (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Robert Dumitru (central) - Nicolae Marodin, Octavian Şovre (asistenţi) - Iosif Biro (rezervă)Observatori: Viorel Boiţ, Dan Dragoş Crăciun
Farul Constanţa - Unirea Urziceni (ora 20.00, Naţional TV)
Arbitri: Sebastian Colţescu - Dragoş Iliescu, Gheorghe Negoiţă - Felix Mihai
Observatori: Doru Neagu, Constantin Gheorghe
sambata 19 august
CFR Cluj - FC Naţional (ora 17.00, TVR 2)
Arbitri: Anton Heleşteanu - Marcel Savaniu, Cătălin Savu - Ludovic Uihely
Observatori: Adrian Ionescu, Marcel Lică
Poli Iaşi - Pandurii Tārgu Jiu (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Marian Salomir - Cristian Nica, Aurel Oniţa - Mugurel Drăgănescu
Observatori: Florin Prunea, Constantin Ştefan
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Vaslui (ora 19.00, Naţional TV)
Arbitri: Lucian Dan - Zoltan Szekely, Traian Marchiş - Teodor Crăciunescu
Observatori: Octavian Goga, Ioan Igna
Rapid Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova (ora 21.00, Antena 1)
Arbitri: Tiberiu Lajos - Cornel Avram, Flavius Damaschin - Adrian Comănescu
Observatori: Nicolae Pantea, Aron Huzu
duminica 20 august
FC Argeş - UTA Arad (ora 17.00, Antena 1)
Arbitri: Andrei Ioniţă - Sebastian Stoianov, Sebastian Gheorghe - Silviu Bogdan
Observatori: Romeo Paşcu, Valeriu Ioniţă
Oţelul Galaţi - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Alexandru Tudor - Ispas Cojocaru, Florin Stănescu - Viorel Sandu
Observatori: Daniel Prodan, Gheorghe Constantin
Dinamo Bucureşti - Poli Timişoara (ora 20.30, TVR 1)
Arbitri: Cristian Balaj - Miklos Nagy, Ionel Popa - Sorin Corpodean
Observatori: Valentin Alexandru, Mircea Salomir.
Gloria Bistriţa - Jiul Petroşani (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Robert Dumitru (central) - Nicolae Marodin, Octavian Şovre (asistenţi) - Iosif Biro (rezervă)Observatori: Viorel Boiţ, Dan Dragoş Crăciun
Farul Constanţa - Unirea Urziceni (ora 20.00, Naţional TV)
Arbitri: Sebastian Colţescu - Dragoş Iliescu, Gheorghe Negoiţă - Felix Mihai
Observatori: Doru Neagu, Constantin Gheorghe
sambata 19 august
CFR Cluj - FC Naţional (ora 17.00, TVR 2)
Arbitri: Anton Heleşteanu - Marcel Savaniu, Cătălin Savu - Ludovic Uihely
Observatori: Adrian Ionescu, Marcel Lică
Poli Iaşi - Pandurii Tārgu Jiu (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Marian Salomir - Cristian Nica, Aurel Oniţa - Mugurel Drăgănescu
Observatori: Florin Prunea, Constantin Ştefan
Steaua Bucureşti - FC Vaslui (ora 19.00, Naţional TV)
Arbitri: Lucian Dan - Zoltan Szekely, Traian Marchiş - Teodor Crăciunescu
Observatori: Octavian Goga, Ioan Igna
Rapid Bucureşti - Universitatea Craiova (ora 21.00, Antena 1)
Arbitri: Tiberiu Lajos - Cornel Avram, Flavius Damaschin - Adrian Comănescu
Observatori: Nicolae Pantea, Aron Huzu
duminica 20 august
FC Argeş - UTA Arad (ora 17.00, Antena 1)
Arbitri: Andrei Ioniţă - Sebastian Stoianov, Sebastian Gheorghe - Silviu Bogdan
Observatori: Romeo Paşcu, Valeriu Ioniţă
Oţelul Galaţi - Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ (ora 18.00, Telesport)
Arbitri: Alexandru Tudor - Ispas Cojocaru, Florin Stănescu - Viorel Sandu
Observatori: Daniel Prodan, Gheorghe Constantin
Dinamo Bucureşti - Poli Timişoara (ora 20.30, TVR 1)
Arbitri: Cristian Balaj - Miklos Nagy, Ionel Popa - Sorin Corpodean
Observatori: Valentin Alexandru, Mircea Salomir.