OLS Top 10 P4P
1. Manny Pacquiao (Filipine) - welterweight
http://www.gq.com/images/sports/2010...uiao_96x96.jpg
2. Floyd Mayweather Jr. (USA) - welterweight
http://www.wbcboxing.com/wbcVers/ima...ayweather1.jpg
3. Wladimir Klitschko (Ucraina) - heavyweight
http://www.konzerte-abfeiern.de/wp-c....thumbnail.jpg
4. Sergio Gabriel Martinez (Argentina) - middleweight
http://wbcboxing.com/wbcVers/images/..._martinez1.jpg
5. Nonito Donaire (Filipine) - bantamweight
http://www.pinoy-ofw.com/news/wp-con...jpg&h=&w=&zc=1
6. Juan Manuel Marquez (Mexic) - lightweight
http://www.gossipforcelebrity.com/wp...100&h=100&zc=1
7. Vitali Klitschko (Ucraina) - heavyweight
http://images.mirror.co.uk/upl/daily...-733332337.jpg
8. Bernard Hopkins (USA) - light heavyweight
http://www.tbwe.com/pub/categoryitem...Hopkins_tn.jpg
9. Amir Khan (Marea Britanie) - light welterweight
http://www.hollow-art.com/files/base...mir_khan20.jpg
10. Timothy Bradley (USA) - light welterweight
http://cache.daylife.com/imageserve/...jpg?center=0.5
Campioni mondiali
1. Heavyweights
WBA - Wladimir Klitschko (Ucraina) link boxrec
WBC - Vitali Klitschko (Ucraina) link boxrec
IBF - Wladimir Klitschko (Ucraina) link boxrec
WBO - Wladimir Klitschko (Ucraina) link boxrec
IBO - Wladimir Klitschko (Ucraina) link boxrec
2. Cruiserweights
WBA - Guillermo Jones (Panama) link boxrec
WBC - Krzysztof Wlodarczyk (Polonia) link boxrec
IBF - Yoan Pablo Hernandez (Cuba) link boxrec
WBO - Marco Huck (Germania) link boxrec
IBO - Antonio Tarver (USA) link boxrec
3. Light Heavyweights
WBA - Beibut Shumenov (Kazakhstan) link boxrec
WBC -Chad Dawson (USA) link boxrec
IBF - Tavoris Cloud (USA) link boxrec
WBO - Nathan Cleverly (Marea Britanie) link boxrec
IBO - vacant
4. Super Middleweights
WBA - Andre Ward (USA) link boxrec
WBC - Carl Froch (Marea Britanie) link boxrec
IBF - Lucian Bute (Romania) link boxrec
WBO - Robert Stieglitz (Germania) link boxrec
IBO - Thomas Oosthuizen (Africa de Sud) link boxrec
5. Middleweights
WBA - Felix Sturm (Germania) link boxrec
WBC - Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. (Mexic) link boxrec
IBF - Daniel Geale (Australia) link boxrec
WBO - Dmitry Pirog (Rusia) link boxrec
IBO - Avtandil Khurtsidze (Georgia) link boxrec
6. Light Middleweights
WBA - Miguel Cotto (Porto Rico) link boxrec
WBC - Saul Alvarez (Mexic) link boxrec
IBF - Cornelius Bundrage (USA) link boxrec
WBO - Sergei Dzindziruk (Ucraina) link boxrec
IBO - Zauerbek Baysangurov (Rusia) link boxrec
7. Welterweights
WBA - Vyacheslav Senchenko (Ucraina) link boxrec
WBC - Floyd Mayweather Jr. (USA) link boxrec
IBF - Andre Berto (USA) link boxrec
WBO - Manny Pacquiao (Filipine) link boxrec
IBO - Chris Van Heerdan (Africa de Sud) link boxrec
8. Light Welterweights
WBA- Amir Khan (Marea Britanie) link boxrec
WBC - Erik Morales (Mexic) link boxrec
IBF - Amir Khan (Marea Britanie) link boxrec
WBO - Timothy Bradley (USA) link boxrec
IBO- vacant
9. Lightweights
WBA - Juan Manuel Marquez (Mexic) link boxrec
WBC - Antonion DeMarco (Mexic)link boxrec
WBO - vacant
IBF - Miguel Vazquez (Mexic) link boxrec
IBO - vacant
10. Super Featherweights
WBA - Takashi Uchiyama (Japonia) link boxrec
WBC - Takahiro Ao (Japonia) link boxrec
IBF - vacant
WBO- vacant
IBO - vacant
11. Featherweights
WBA - Chris John (Indonezia) link boxrec
WBC - Jhonny Gonzalez (Mexic) link boxrec
IBF - Billy Dib (Australia) link boxrec
WBO - Orlando Salido (Mexic) link boxrec
IBO - vacant
12. Super Bantamweights
WBA - Rico Ramos (USA) link boxrec
WBC - Toshiaki Nishioka (Japonia) link boxrec
IBF - Takalani Ndlovu (Africa de Sud) link boxrec
WBO - Jorge Arce (Mexic) link boxrec
IBO - Tshifhiwa Munyai (Africa de Sud) link boxrec
13. Bantamweights
WBA - Anselmo Moreno (Panama) link boxrec
WBC - Nonito Donaire (Filipine) link boxrec
IBF - Joseph Agbeko (Ghana) link boxrec
WBO - Nonito Donaire (Filipine) link boxrec
IBO - Vic Darchinyan (Armenia) link boxrec
14. Super Flyweights
WBA - Tomonobu Shimizu (Japonia) link boxrec
WBC - Suriyan Sor Rungvisai (Thailanda) link boxrec
IBF - Rodrigo Guerrero (Mexic) link boxrec
WBO - Omar Narvaez (Argentina) link boxrec
IBO - vacant
15. Flyweights
WBA - Hernan Marquez (Mexic) link boxrec
WBC - Pongsaklek Wonjongkam (Thailanda) link boxrec
IBF - Moruti Mthalane (Africa de Sud)link boxrec
WBO - Brian Viloria (USA) link boxrec
IBO - vacant
16. Light Flyweights
WBA - Roman Gonzalez (Nicaragua) link boxrec
WBC - Adrian Hernandez (Mexic) link boxrec
IBF - Ulises Solis (Mexic) link boxrec
WBO - Donnie Nietes (Filipine)link boxrec
IBO - Adrian Hernandez (Mexic) link boxrec
17. Strawweights
WBA - Pornsawan Porpramook (Thailanda) link boxrec
WBC - Kazuto Ioka (Japonia) link boxrec
IBF - Nkosinathi Joyi (Africa de Sud) link boxrec
WBO - Moises Fuentes (Mexic) link boxrec
IBO - Hekkie Budler (Africa de Sud) link boxrec