Results 1 to 7 of 7

Thread: Incepe paris-nisa

  1. #1
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0

    Incepe paris-nisa

    incepe la tv sezonul de ciclism!
    enjoy.
    imi pare rau ca n-am lista de start, dar cred ca daca participa, vinokourov va castiga.
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  2.  
  3. #2
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    imi cer scuze pentru dezinformare:
    incepe in 7 martie, cu etapele:
    Stage 1 - March 7: Chaville-Vanves ITT, 13.2km

    Stage 2 - March 8: Chaville-Montargis, 166.5km
    Stage 3 - March 9: La Chapelle-Saint Ursin-Roanne, 229km
    Stage 4 - March 10: Roanne-Le Puy-en-Velay, 179km

    Stage 5 - March 11: Le Puy-en-Velay-Rasteau, 215km
    Stage 6 - March 12: Rasteau-Gap, 173.5km

    Stage 7 - March 13: Digne-les-Bains-Cannes, 185.5km
    Stage 8 - March 14: Nice-Nice, 144km

    cu echipele:
    Ag2r-Prévoyance
    Alessio­Bianchi
    Brioches La Boulangčre
    Chocolade Jacques-Wincor-Nixdorf
    Cofidis
    Crédit Agricole
    Team CSC
    Euskaltel­Euskadi
    FDJeux.com
    Fassa Bortolo
    Gerolsteiner
    Illes Balears­Banesto
    Liberty Seguros
    Lotto-Domo
    Phonak Hearing Systems
    Quick.Step-Davitamon
    RAGT Semences-MG Rover
    Rabobank
    T-Mobile
    US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor

    enjoy!
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  4. #3
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    T-Mobile Team Rabobank

    1 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) 11 Levi Leipheimer (USA)
    2 Mario Aerts (Bel) 12 Bram De Groot (Ned)
    3 Santiago Botero (Col) 13 Kevin De Weert (Bel)
    4 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) 14 Erik Dekker (Ned)
    5 Matthias Kessler (Ger) 15 Mathew Hayman (Aus)
    6 Stephan Schreck (Ger) 16 Robert Hunter (RSA)
    7 Christian Werner (Ger) 17 Marc Lotz (Ned)
    8 Serguei Yakovlev (Kaz) 18 Grischa Niermann (Ger)

    Team CSC Cofidis, le credit par Telephone

    21 Ivan Basso (Ita) 31 David Millar (GBr)
    22 Michele Bartoli (Ita) 32 Frédéric Bessy (Fra)
    23 Michaël Blaudzun (Den) 33 Inigo Cuesta (Spa)
    24 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) 34 Christophe Edaleine (Fra)
    25 Bobby Julich (USA) 35 Dmitriy Fofonov (Kaz)
    26 Jakob Piil (Den) 36 David Moncoutie (Fra)
    27 Frank Schleck (Lux) 37 Cédric Vasseur (Fra)
    28 Jens Voigt (Ger) 38 Matthew White (Aus)

    US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor Quick.Step-Davitamon

    41 Floyd Landis (USA) 51 Michael Rogers (Aus)
    42 José Azevedo (Por) 52 Tom Boonen (Bel)
    43 Vjatceslav Ekimov (Rus) 53 Wilfried Cretskens (Bel)
    44 George Hincapie (USA) 54 Pedro Horrillo (Spa)
    45 Benoit Joachim (Lux) 55 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel)
    46 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) 56 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger)
    47 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) 57 Bram Tankink (Ned)
    48 David Zabriskie (USA) 58 Richard Virenque (Fra)

    FDJeux.com Euskaltel-Euskadi

    61 Sandy Casar (Fra) 71 Samuel Sanchez (Spa)
    62 Baden Cooke (Aus) 72 Gorka Arrizabalaga (Spa)
    63 Carlos Da Cruz (Fra) 73 Mikel Artetxe (Spa)
    64 Bernhard Eisel (Aut) 74 Unai Etxebarria (Ven)
    65 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) 75 Dionisio Galparsoro (Spa)
    66 Frédéric Guesdon (Fra) 76 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa)
    67 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) 77 Markel Irizar (Spa)
    68 Matthew Wilson (Aus) 78 Inigo Landaluze (Spa)
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  5. #4
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    Lotto-Domo Ag2R Prevoyance

    81 Robbie McEwen (Aus) 91 Laurent Brochard (Fra)
    82 Hans De Clercq (Bel) 92 Mikel Astarloza (Spa)
    83 Christophe Detilloux (Bel) 93 Samuel Dumoulin (Fra)
    84 Axel Merckx (Bel) 94 Stephane Goubert (Fra)
    85 Koos Moerenhout (Ned) 95 Yuriy Krivtsov (Ukr)
    86 Leon Van Bon (Ned) 96 Jean-Patrick Nazon (Fra)
    87 Rik Verbrugghe (Bel) 97 Nicolas Portal (Fra)
    88 Aart Vierhouten (Ned) 98 Mark Scanlon (Irl)

    Credit Agricole Fassa Bortolo

    101 Patrice Halgand (Fra) 111 Dario Frigo (Ita)
    102 Thor Hushovd (Nor) 112 Fabian Cancellara (Swi)
    103 Andrey Kashechkin (Kaz) 113 Dario Cioni (Ita)
    104 Christophe Le Mevel (Fra) 114 Volodymir Gustov (Ukr)
    105 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) 115 Kim Kirchen (Lux)
    106 Benoit Poilvet (Fra) 116 Gustav Larsson (Swe)
    107 Benoit Salmon (Fra) 117 Alberto Ongarato (Ita)
    108 Bradley Wiggins (GBr) 118 Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel)

    Liberty Seguros Gerolsteiner

    121 Isidro Nozal (Spa) 131 Davide Rebellin (Ita)
    122 Dariusz Baranowski (Pol) 132 Olaf Pollack (Ger)
    123 Alberto Contador (Spa) 133 Ronny Scholz (Swi)
    124 Allan Davis (Aus) 134 Marco Serpellini (Ita)
    125 Alvaro Gonzalez de Galdeano (Spa) 135 Georg Totschnig (Aut)
    126 Javier Ramirez (Spa) 136 Fabian Wegmann (Ger)
    127 Luis Sanchez (Spa) 137 Beat Zberg (Swi)
    128 Marcos Serrano (Spa) 138 Thomas Ziegler (Ger)

    Illes Balears-Banesto Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf

    141 Denis Menchov (Rus) 151 Florent Brard (Fra)
    142 Daniel Becke (Ger) 152 Raivis Belohvosciks (Lat)
    143 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) 153 Dave Bruylandts (Bel)
    144 Pablo Lastras (Spa) 154 Gerben Löwik (Ned)
    145 Aitor Osa (Spa) 155 Chris Peers (Bel)
    146 Steffen Radochla (Ger) 156 Zbigniew Piatek (Pol)
    147 Vicente Reynes (Spa) 157 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel)
    148 Xabier Zandio (Spa) 158 Geert Verheyen (Bel)

    Alessio-Bianchi Brioches La Boulangere

    161 Pietro Caucchioli (Ita) 171 Didier Rous (Fra)
    162 René Jřrgensen (Den) 172 Walter Beneteau (Fra)
    163 Marcus Ljungquist (Swe) 173 Franck Bouyer (Fra)
    164 Vladimir Miholjevic (Cro) 174 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra)
    165 Claus Michael Mřller (Den) 175 Anthony Geslin (Fra)
    166 Franco Pellizotti (Ita) 176 Jérôme Pineau (Fra)
    167 Ellis Rastelli (Ita) 177 Franck Renier (Fra)
    168 Scott Sunderland (Aus) 178 Thomas Voeckler (Fra)

    Phonak Hearing Systems R.A.G.T. Semences-MG Rover

    181 Tyler Hamilton (USA) 191 Christophe Rinero (Fra)
    182 Cyril Dessel (Fra) 192 Guillaume Auger (Fra)
    183 Nicolas Jalabert (Fra) 193 Eric Berthou (Fra)
    184 Alexandre Moos (Swi) 194 Mickaël Buffaz (Fra)
    185 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) 195 Yoann Le Boulanger (Fra)
    186 Daniel Schnider (Swi) 196 Klaus Mutschler (Ger)
    187 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) 197 Eddy Seigneur (Fra)
    188 Alex Zülle (Swi) 198 Bruno Thibout (Fra)

    sursa: cyclingnews.com
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  6. #5
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    Results
    1 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) Team CSC 17.19 (45.74 km/h)
    2 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 0.04
    3 Erik Dekker (Ned) Rabobank
    4 David Millar (GBr) Cofidis, le credit par Telephone 0.13
    5 Alberto Contador (Spa) Liberty Seguros
    6 Alex Zülle (Swi) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.14
    7 Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 0.16
    8 Grischa Niermann (Ger) Rabobank 0.22
    9 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC
    10 Laurent Brochard (Fra) Ag2R Prevoyance
    11 Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel) Fassa Bortolo 0.23
    12 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems
    13 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) Euskaltel-Euskadi 0.24
    14 Vladimir Karpets (Rus) Illes Balears-Banesto 0.25
    15 Unai Etxebarria (Ven) Euskaltel-Euskadi
    16 Alexandre Vinokourov (Kaz) T-Mobile Team 0.26
    17 Bram De Groot (Ned) Rabobank 0.28
    18 Kim Kirchen (Lux) Fassa Bortolo 0.29
    19 Floyd Landis (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
    20 Michael Rogers (Aus) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.30
    21 Gustav Larsson (Swe) Fassa Bortolo 0.31
    22 Sandy Casar (Fra) FDJeux.com 0.32
    23 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Fassa Bortolo
    24 Xabier Zandio (Spa) Illes Balears-Banesto 0.34
    25 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 0.35
    26 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 0.36
    27 Cyril Dessel (Fra) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.37
    28 Patrik Sinkewitz (Ger) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.38
    29 Tyler Hamilton (USA) Phonak Hearing Systems
    30 Thomas Lövkvist (Swe) FDJeux.com 0.39
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  7. #6
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    General classification after stage 2

    1 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) Team CSC 4.05.12
    2 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 0.06
    3 Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 0.18
    4 Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel) Fassa Bortolo 0.22
    5 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC
    6 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.25
    7 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.31
    8 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 0.32
    9 Michael Rogers (Aus) Quick.Step-Davitamon
    10 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Fassa Bortolo 0.34
    11 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 0.37
    12 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.41
    13 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) US Postal Service presented by Berry Flo 0.45
    14 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 0.47
    15 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.50
    16 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Team CSC
    17 Ivan Basso (Ita) Team CSC 0.51
    18 José Azevedo (Por) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 0.54
    19 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf 0.55
    20 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.59
    21 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank 1.00
    22 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf
    23 Vjatceslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 1.01
    24 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC 1.02
    25 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com 1.03
    26 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon 1.04
    27 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere 1.05
    28 Geoffroy Lequatre (Fra) Credit Agricole 1.09
    29 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 1.10
    30 Michaël Blaudzun (Den) Team CSC 1.13
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

  8. #7
    senior roxana's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2003
    Location
    Timisoara
    Age
    31
    Posts
    216
    Reputatie
    0
    General classification after stage 3

    1 Jorg Jaksche (Ger) Team CSC 9.43.55
    2 Davide Rebellin (Ita) Gerolsteiner 0.06
    3 Bobby Julich (USA) Team CSC 0.18
    4 Frank Vandenbroucke (Bel) Fassa Bortolo 0.22
    5 Jens Voigt (Ger) Team CSC
    6 Oscar Pereiro Sio (Spa) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.25
    7 Pedro Horrillo (Spa) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.31
    8 Beat Zberg (Swi) Gerolsteiner 0.32
    9 Michael Rogers (Aus) Quick.Step-Davitamon
    10 Fabian Cancellara (Swi) Fassa Bortolo 0.34
    11 George Hincapie (USA) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 0.37
    12 Torsten Hiekmann (Ger) T-Mobile Team 0.41
    13 Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (Spa) US Postal Service presented by Berry 0.45
    14 Thor Hushovd (Nor) Credit Agricole 0.47
    15 Bram Tankink (Ned) Quick.Step-Davitamon 0.50
    16 Michele Bartoli (Ita) Team CSC
    17 Ivan Basso (Ita) Team CSC 0.51
    18 José Azevedo (Por) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 0.54
    19 Jurgen Van De Walle (Bel) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf 0.55
    20 Tadej Valjavec (Slo) Phonak Hearing Systems 0.59
    21 Marc Lotz (Ned) Rabobank 1.00
    22 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) FDJeux.com 1.01
    23 Vjatceslav Ekimov (Rus) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor
    24 Frank Schleck (Lux) Team CSC 1.02
    25 Kevin Hulsmans (Bel) Quick.Step-Davitamon 1.04
    26 Sylvain Chavanel (Fra) Brioches La Boulangere 1.05
    27 Victor Hugo Pena (Col) US Postal Service presented by Berry Floor 1.10
    28 Mathew Hayman (Aus) Rabobank 1.52
    29 Gerben Löwik (Ned) Chocolade Jacques Wincor-Nixdorf 2.47
    30 MichaÎl Blaudzun (Den) Team CSC
    you make a living by what you get
    and you make a life by what you give

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •